Handbalvereniging Mixed-Up 2000

Team indeling

 

F1-Jeugd
Lievens, Femke
Taks, Auke
Groenenberg, Stella
Zundert, Roisin van
Garseth, Ingrid
Tuinman, Floor
Zundert, Charlie van
Taks, Stef
Lievens, Rick
Schokker, Lotte
Oosterhout, Liza van
 
D2-Jeugd
Machielsen, Quinty
Kupper, Brenna
Karremans, Elna
Mureau, Maud
Koning, Anna van de
Schokker, Jasmijn
Made, Faylin van der
Joosen, Anne
 
D1-Jeugd
Ligthart, Bauke
Rijswijk, Fenna van
Verdaasdonk, Sara
Wingerden, Fleur van
Ridderhof, Zoe
Heijkant, Gwen van den
Broek, Lynn van den
Kuijk, Evi van
Vermeulen, Kylie
 
Dames A
Sanden, Fenna van der
Elbaamrani, Soraya
Link, Veerle
Voogt, Marit
Segeren, Anouk
Rullens, Eefje
Broeders, Linsey
Rovers, Charlotte
Voogt, Maureen
Broeders, Denise
 
Dames 1
Link, Femke
Vrolijk, Iris
Link, Femke
Vrolijk, Iris
Link, Anouk
Reniers, Myrthe
Janssens, Sanne
Plouvier, Loulou
Aard, Evelien van
Raats, Suzanne
Verhoef, Nicole
Gils, Marijke van
Woolschot, Judith
Hop- de Laat, Suzanne de
Koeken, Iris
Havermans, Susan
Snoeren- Groesen, Lisette van
Mureau, Cindy
 
Dames 2
Segeren, Sanne
Hop, Wilke
Dikmans, Lisanne
Boer, Sanne van den
Visker, Géneviève
Heessels, Sylvia
Damen, Ellen
Dikmans, Daniëlle
Warbroek, Minou
Snoeren, Florien
Hop, Inge
Reniers, Berdien
Geppaart, Linda
Franken, Joyce
Laghuwitz, Rachel
 
Dames Midweek
Brouws, Kim
Dongen, Britte van
Snoeren, Renske
Martens, Petra
Vissers, Ingrid
Alphen, Chantal van
Oome, Mirella
Havermans, Chantal
Kuijk-Roest, Heidi van
Dijkers, Mariëlle
Botermans-Stevens, Adriënne
Raats, Ethel
Schoenmakers-Bouman, Daniëlle
Lambregts, Desiree
Musterd, Anita
Segeren-van der Vorst, Lia
Woolschot, Corrie
Brugman, Loes
 
Heren 1
Kerremans, Nick
Nimwegen, Nick van
Beek, Jordy van
Pals, Sjoerd
Rombouts, Lars
Rombouts, Niels
Schuurmans, Michiel
Beek, Petrie van
Verkooijen, Jesper
Taks, Ruud
Vincken, Ronny
Snijders, Bjorn
Roest, Willem-Jan
Lievens, Marcel
Lievens, Ronald
Roelands, John
 
Functionarissen
Rasenberg, Jeroen
Koning - van de Klundert, Anouk de
Vrolijk-Marijnissen, Cora
Link, Alex
Gils, Kees van
Reniers, Peter